Sports Betting

KB444 Price Sports Betting — Cricket, football, live odds, and the best betting experience — all on one platform

Hundreds of thousands of players across Bangladesh bet on sports at KB444 Price every day. Place live bets on cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, and 30+ more sports — and win in real time.

🏏 Cricket BAN vs IND 1.85 ⚽ Football Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 🏸 Badminton Sindhu vs Chen Yu Fei 1.65 🎾 Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.90 🏏 Cricket IPL: MI vs CSK 2.25 ⚽ Football Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1.75 🏏 Cricket BAN vs IND 1.85 ⚽ Football Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 🏸 Badminton Sindhu vs Chen Yu Fei 1.65 🎾 Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.90 🏏 Cricket IPL: MI vs CSK 2.25 ⚽ Football Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1.75
30+
Sports Categories
1000+
Live Events Every Day
98%
Payout Rate
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawals

Live Matches & Odds

Bet at real-time odds on matches happening right now at kb444 price

LIVE 🏏 Cricket
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh to Win2.45
Draw3.20
India to Win1.75
Over 38 · T20 International
LIVE ⚽ Football
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Arsenal2.10
65 Minutes In · Premier League
LIVE 🏏 Cricket
MI Mumbai
VS
CSK Chennai
MI to Win2.20
——
CSK to Win1.68
2nd Innings in Progress · IPL 2026
LIVE 🎾 Tennis
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.95
——
Alcaraz1.88
3rd Set in Progress · Wimbledon
LIVE ⚽ Football
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Real1.75
Draw3.80
Barca2.30
88 mins · La Liga
LIVE 🏸 Badminton
Axelsen
VS
Momota
Axelsen1.55
——
Momota2.45
2nd Game in Progress · All England

Your Favourite Bet on the Game

KB444 Price offers betting across 30+ sports categories

🏏
Cricket
450+ Markets
Most Popular
⚽
Football
800+ Markets
Live Bet
🎾
Tennis
200+ Markets
Grand Slam
🏸
Badminton
150+ Markets
BWF Series
🏀
Basketball
300+ Markets
NBA Live
🤼
Kabaddi
80+ Markets
Bangladesh League
kb444 price

KB444 Price — Thrilling Sports Betting in Comilla

In Sports Betting Why KB444 Price Stands Out

Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer limited to cricket. At KB444 Price, you can bet on cricket, football, tennis, badminton, kabaddi, and 30+ other sports — all from a single platform. Odds update in real time for every match, so you're always betting at the most accurate market price.

Our odds margin is the lowest in Bangladesh — meaning you keep more of your winnings on every bet. Many sites hold a 5–8% margin, but at KB444 Price it's just 2–3%. Over time, that difference adds up significantly.

Live Betting is our most popular section. Odds shift with every ball and every minute while the match is in play — and you can use those shifts to your advantage. With a little strategy, Live Betting can deliver far greater returns than traditional pre-match bets.

Tomorrow's Featured Matches

Sports Team / Player Tournament Time 1 Odds X Odds 2 Odds
🏏 Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Asia Cup 7:00 PM 2.10 — 1.72
⚽ Football Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League 12:30 AM 2.00 3.40 2.05
🎾 Tennis Swiatek vs Gauff French Open 5:00 PM 1.60 — 2.35
🏏 Cricket RCB vs KKR IPL 2026 8:00 PM 1.95 — 1.88
🏸 Badminton An Se-young vs Tai Tzu-ying Korea Open 2:00 PM 1.75 — 2.10
kb444 price

KB444 Price — Mobile Betting from the Tea Gardens of Sylhet

KB444 Price Live Betting How It Works

KB444 Price's live betting feature is a true game changer in the Bangladesh betting market. While standard pre-match bets are placed before kick-off, live betting lets you jump in at any point while the match is already underway.

Say Bangladesh's first innings in a cricket match isn't going well — that drives the odds up. If you believe the team can turn it around and place a bet at those higher odds, your potential return is much bigger. That's exactly the strategic edge that makes Live Betting so compelling.

KB444 Price also features Cash Out — meaning you can claim a portion of your winnings before the bet settles. If the match seems to be turning against you, use early cash out to limit your losses. This feature is especially popular among experienced bettors.

KB444 Price's Special Features

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches directly on the KB444 Price app. Follow the live action and place your bets at the same time — all in one place.

Real-Time Odds

Watch odds update every second. Place the right bet at the right moment as the market shifts.

Early Cash Out

Settle your bet before the match ends. Lock in a guaranteed return or cut your potential losses.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere on our Android and iOS apps. The interface is intuitive enough that you'll feel right at home from your very first session.

Secure Transactions

Fully encrypted transactions via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket & USDT. Both deposits and withdrawals process in minutes.

24/7 Support

Our live chat support is always ready whenever you need help. Chat in Bangla and get fast resolutions.

kb444 price

KB444 Price — Mobile Sports Betting in Rajshahi

💡 Betting Tips
  • Set a Budget Before You Bet
  • It's wise not to stake all your money on a single bet
  • Bet with Live Stats
  • Make Decisions Based on Facts, Not Emotions

At KB444 Price Start Sports Betting

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. Mix that passion with a little knowledge, and you get Sports Betting. At KB444 Price, we want to make that experience even richer. That's why our platform offers not just betting opportunities, but also team stats, match analysis, and expert insights.

Many people ask — which sport is best to bet on? The answer is simple: bet on the sport you know best. A cricket fan who follows every Bangladesh national team player's form and understands pitch conditions will make far better decisions than the average bettor.

KB444 Price offers both pre-match and in-play betting. In-play lets you read the flow of the match before deciding, which can often be more profitable than betting pre-match. For example, in cricket, if runs are slow during the Powerplay, odds go up — and a well-timed bet at that point can return a bigger payout.

Our accumulator or parlay betting feature is also hugely popular. Combine multiple matches in a single bet — each winning selection multiplies the odds, pushing your final payout much higher. You'll need to win all legs, so the risk is greater, but it's your best shot at turning a small stake into a big win.

Getting started with Sports Betting at KB444 Price takes as little as ৳500. After registering, you'll receive a free bet bonus on your first wager — so even if you lose, you get your money back. This offer is designed specifically for new players so you can start betting without any pressure.

In Just 4 Steps Start Betting

1
Create Account

Register for free at KB444 Price. Verify your mobile number with an OTP and your account is instantly active. The whole process takes under 5 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket and receive a 100% Welcome Bonus. Payments are credited instantly.

3
Select a Match

Browse the Sports section to pick your preferred game and match. Check the odds, review live stats, and select the right market.

4
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are credited to your account instantly when your bet wins. Submit a withdrawal request and the funds reach your mobile banking in just 5 minutes.

At KB444 Price Cricket Betting

Cricket in Bangladesh is more than just a game — it's an emotion, a culture. The cricket betting section at KB444 Price is built with that passion in mind. Our cricket markets include Match Winner, Top Run Scorer, Top Wicket Taker, First Over Runs, Powerplay Score, and 450+ more markets.

From BPL to IPL, Asia Cup, and the World Cup — you can bet on all major tournaments at KB444 Price. During the BPL season in particular, we run special promotions with extra cashback and odds boosts.

Luck alone won't get you far in Sports Betting. Recent team form, pitch reports, weather conditions, head-to-head records — you'll find all of this in the stats section at KB444 Price. Making informed decisions is what drives long-term success.

kb444 price

KB444 Price — Betting Thrills at Cox's Bazar Beach

Sports Betting FAQs

The minimum bet at KB444 Price is just ৳50, meaning you can get started with a very small budget. Maximum bet limits vary by match and market. VIP members generally have access to higher betting limits.

Yes, they're significantly different. In pre-match betting, you place your bet before the match starts. In Live Betting, you bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. Live odds shift quickly, so timing your decisions correctly is key. KB444 Price offers both options.

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the match ends. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds typically arrive via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket within 5–15 minutes. The daily withdrawal limit is ৳50,000 for regular members and higher for VIP members.

With the Cash Out feature, you can settle your bet before the match is over. If things are going your way, cashing out early locks in a smaller but guaranteed profit. If the match turns against you, cashing out helps limit the damage. This option is visible directly on the betting page at KB444 Price.

Absolutely. The KB444 Price mobile app works seamlessly on both Android and iOS devices. The interface is designed to be easy to read on smaller screens. Live scores, real-time odds, cash out — every feature is available on mobile. It's the full desktop experience, right in your pocket.

Place your bet on the next big match —
Join KB444 Price Today

Get a free bet bonus on your first bet. Registration is free, and deposits start from just ৳500.

বাংলা